207 Properties

House For Sale in Greendale
For Sale

USD 320,000

House For Sale in Greendale

Greendale, Harare East, Harare

GREENDALE MASASA PROPERTY: SOLE MANDATE!!! REDUCED PRICE NOW ACCEPTING $320K LAND SIZE: 5432sqm+ STATUS: TITLE DEEDS Exceptional property ...

Residential Stand For Sale in Mutoko
For Sale

USD 5,498

Treat yourself to these medium density stands in Royale Park Mutoko. Located just 3. 2km from Harare Nyamapanda Highway Opposite Suskwe resort REA...

Residential Stand For Sale in Lochinvar
For Sale

USD 78,000

Residential Stand For Sale in Lochinvar

Lochinvar, Harare South, Harare

LOCHINVAR | 1000m Stand | $78,000 negotiable. Parent Deed Subdivision Permit Serviced Area. Medium Density.

House For Sale in Damofalls
Sole Mandate

USD 55,000

House For Sale in Damofalls

Damofalls, Damofalls, Damofalls

DAMOFALLS SEBASTOPOL PARK | INCOMPLETE 4-BEDROOM HOUSE FOR SALE An excellent opportunity to complete your dream home. Situated on a 500sqm stand ...

House For Sale in Marlborough
For Sale

USD 155,000

House For Sale in Marlborough

Marlborough, Harare West, Harare

4 bed house for sale | new marlborough us$160,000 | clean title deed Move-in ready family home on 504sqm 4 spacious bedrooms | mes lounge ...

House For Sale in Mandara
Sole Mandate

USD 350,000

House For Sale in Mandara

Mandara, Harare East, Harare

HOUSE FOR SALE | MANDARA 4,358m | Clean Title Deed | USD 350,000 A rare opportunity to own a spacious family home in one of Mandaras most sou...

Residential Stand For Sale in Nyabira
For Sale

USD 17,000

Your dream home starts here.... On offer is a ready to build residential stand that is located in a serviced and built up area. It has an approve...

House For Sale in Southlea Park
For Sale

USD 35,000

House For Sale in Southlea Park

Southlea Park, Harare South, Harare

3 beds mes / 240sqm Spacious bedrooms, functional layout in a growing neighbourhood. Community borehole, walled and gated. No more renting. No mor...

House For Sale in Mount Pleasant Heights
For Sale

USD 230,000

House For Sale in Mount Pleasant Heights

Mount Pleasant Heights, Harare North, Harare

Here is an opportunity to start ahead!! ,finish to your taste this 5bedroomed house sitting on about 450sqm. The property consists of 5 bedrooms with ...

Flat/Apartment For Sale in Highlands
For Sale

USD 180,000

Flat/Apartment For Sale in Highlands

Highlands, Harare North, Harare

Status: Off-plan - Completion in 6 months An exclusive selection of 3 apartments in a complex of 12 units, set in the prestigious and sought-after...

Farm/Plot For Sale in Marondera
Sole Mandate

USD 140,000

Farm/Plot For Sale in Marondera

Marondera, Marondera, Marondera

30 Ha plot for sale in Marondera Perennial river cross through the plot Suitable for poultry, animal husbandry and horticulture. Subdivision in pr...

Industrial Stand For Sale in Gweru CBD
For Sale

USD 155,000

For sale is an industrial stand measuring 1 hectare. Located in a prime industrial area that is just 8KM away from the Gweru CBD. Easily accessibl...

Townhouse/Cluster For Sale in Lake Chivero
For Sale

USD 78,000

Townhouse/Cluster For Sale in Lake Chivero

Lake Chivero, Lake Chivero, Lake Chivero

Located at the shores of Lake Chivero..... For sale is this stunning unit offering 3 bedrooms, all with en-suite bathrooms, open plan lounge, di...

House For Sale in Ruwa
For Sale

USD 75,000

House For Sale in Ruwa

Ruwa, Ruwa, Ruwa

STUNNING 5-BEDROOM HOUSE IN DAMAFALLS, RUWA - PHASE 3 Property Features: Bedrooms: 5 spacious bedrooms including 1 large master bedroom en-suite ...

House For Sale in Budiriro
For Sale

USD 80,000

House For Sale in Budiriro

Budiriro, Harare High Density, Harare

Modern Home for Sale Budiriro CABS Modern 3-bedroom home with a loft (4th bedroom), open-plan lounge, dining & modern fitted kitchen. Main bedroo...